東日本新人選手権大会
2021 OCT 16 - 17
埼玉​ 戸田オリンピックボートコース / 1000M

IMG_1120_edited.jpg

M1X A   GARUDA

​川口 嵐

(1)

RESULT :  12位

予選
決勝B

4着
​6着

 

HEAT

1 ​筑波大学A
2 筑波大学附属高校A

3 東京外国語大学A
4 成城大学B
​5 青山学院大学

4:13.20
4:26.77

4:53.77
4:47.18
5:02.80

FINAL B

1 東京外国語大学C
2 筑波大学B
3 筑波大学附属高校A
4 早稲田実業学校
5 成城大学B

6 東京外国語大学A

4:47.49
4:28.10
4:29.48
4:41.38
4:42.63

4:53.27

 
IMG_1113_edited.jpg

M1X B   ADAMAS

​黒田 一遣

(1)

RESULT :  13位

予選
決勝C

DNF
​1着

HEAT

1 ​成蹊大学
2 東京外国語大学B
3 筑波大学B
4 立教大学B
​5 成城大学A
6 慶応義塾大学

4:21.61
DNF
4:35.39
4:23.46
4:13.61
4:25.14

FINAL C

1 東京外国語大学B
2 筑波大学附属高校B
3 中央大学理工ボート部
4 青山学院大学
5 開成中学校

4:39.81
5:10.17
4:57.73
5:05.98
5:25.66

 
IMG_1095_edited.jpg

M1X C   VELOCE

平山 克己

(1)

RESULT :  11位

予選
決勝B

3着
​5着

HEAT

1 開成中学校
2 中央大学理工ボート部
3 筑波大学附属高校
4 立教大学A

5 東京外国語大学C
6 早稲田実業学校

5:13.06
4:57.44
5:05.95
4:12.48

4:50.08
4:32.47

FINAL B

1 東京外国語大学C
2 筑波大学B
3 筑波大学附属高校A
4 早稲田実業学校
5 成城大学B

6 東京外国語大学A

4:47.49
4:28.10
4:29.48
4:41.38
4:42.63

4:53.27

IMG_1167_edited.jpg

 POLYRHYTHM

W2X 

S: 廣岡 沙和
B: 福田 奈央

(1)

(1)

RESULT :  7位

予選
​決勝B

4着
​1着

 

HEAT

2 学習院・成蹊大学
3 東京外国語大学
4 成立学園高校A
5 東北大学

 

4:36.06
5:04.81
3:56.67
4:52.06

FINAL B

2 早稲田大学理工漕艇部
3 中央大学理工ボート部

4 東京外国語大学

5:22.71
4:47.58

4:41.27

W1X A   XIAO

​崔 瑛洙

(2)

RESULT :  16位

予選
決勝C

4着
​4着

 

HEAT

1 東京外国語大学A
2 岡谷南高校B
3 東北大学A
4 隅田川RC

5 早稲田大学理工漕艇部

5:14.31
5:17.19
4:39.36
4:48.19
4:47.19

FINAL C

1 東京外国語大学C
2 岡谷南高校B
3 東北大学B

4 東京外国語大学A
5 東京外国語大学B

5:46.47
5:30.82
6:02.09

5:58.85
5:46.01

IMG_1089_edited.jpg

W1X B   ささだん号

​関 恵美

(1)

RESULT :  14位

予選
決勝C

6着
​2着

 

HEAT

1 慶応義塾大学
2 茨城大学
3 一橋大学
4 筑波大学A

5 東京外国語大学B
6 東北大学B

4:54.96
4:41.15
4:39.56
4:49.09

5:18.07
5:06.14

FINAL C

1 東京外国語大学C
2 岡谷南高校B
3 東北大学B

4 東京外国語大学A
5 東京外国語大学B

5:46.47
5:30.82
6:02.09

5:58.85
5:46.01

1 東京外国語大学C
2 岡谷南高校B
3 東北大学B

4 東京外国語大学A
5 東京外国語大学B

5:46.47
5:30.82
6:02.09

5:58.85
5:46.01

IMG_1054_edited.jpg

W1X C   

​山岡 美貴

(1)

RESULT :  15位

予選
決勝C

6着
​3着

 

HEAT

1 中央大学理工ボート部
2 東北大学C
3 岡谷南高校A
4 筑波大学B

5 SARA
6 東京外国語大学C

4:53.43
5:05.05
4:48.70
5:05.64
4:43.47

5:28.88

FINAL B

1 東京外国語大学C
2 岡谷南高校B
3 東北大学B

4 東京外国語大学A
5 東京外国語大学B

5:46.47
5:30.82
6:02.09

5:58.85
5:46.01